Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 10 at AU Invitational TBA
Sun. 17 at Converse College Fall Invite TBA
 
October
Fri. 27 at Sandhills Fall Tournament TBA
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Region X Fall Tournament @ CrossCreek Country Club Mount Airy, North Carolina TBA
 
September
Sun. 10 at AU Invitational TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Fall Bob Dibble Classic @ Tusculum College TBA
 
October
Sun. 15 at Walters State Fall Classic TBA
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Region X Fall Tournament @ CrossCreek Country Club Mount Airy, North Carolina TBA
 
October
Fri. 27 at Columbia College # 5:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at Walters State Community College Final L, 95-39
Sun. 5 Cape Fear Community College Final L, 84-68
  Spartanburg, SC
Tue. 7 Belmont Abbey JV Final W, 73-55
  Spartanburg, SC
Sat. 11 Brunswick Community College Final W, 75-49
  Homecoming
Mon. 13 at Milligan College JV Final W, 68-56
  Milligan College, TN
Sat. 18 Puerto Rico @ Bayamon Final W, 77-56
  Spartanburg, SC
Mon. 20 Brenau JV Final W, 69-54
Tue. 21 Roane State Community College Final L, 45-43
Thu. 30 Belmont Abbey JV Final W, 82-41
 
December
Sat. 2 at East Georgia State College Final L, 66-47
Tue. 5 Denmark Technical College * Final W, 43-41
Fri. 15 at Roane State Community College Final L, 59-57
 
January
Sun. 7 at Converse College 2:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC (Converse)
Tue. 9 Walters State Community College 5:30 PM
Sat. 13 Central Carolina Community College 2:00 PM
Mon. 15 Clinton Junior College 6:00 PM
Thu. 18 Denmark Technical College * 5:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Brenau JV 5:30 PM
  Gainsville, GA
Tue. 23 Milligan College JV 5:30 PM
Sat. 27 at Central Carolina Community College 3:00 PM
Mon. 29 Converse College 5:30 PM
 
February
Thu. 8 at Clinton Junior College 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Denmark Technical College * 1:00 PM
Mon. 12 East Georgia State College 5:30 PM
Sun. 18 at Wake Technical Community College 2:00 PM
  Raleigh, NC
Thu. 22 Johnston Community College 6:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. TBD ^ @ Spartanburg, SC TBA
  D1 Region X Conference Tournament
Sat. 3 vs. TBD ^ @ Spartanburg, SC TBA
  D1 Region X Conference Tournament
 
August
Wed. 16 at Presbyterian College # Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Coker College # Final L, 1-0
Wed. 30 Patrick Henry Community College * Final W, 4-1
  Spartanburg, SC
 
September
Sat. 2 Cape Fear Community College * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Tue. 5 Louisburg College * Final L, 1-0
  Spartanburg, SC
Wed. 6 USC Lancaster * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 9 at Richard Bland College * Final L, 5-0
  South Prince George, Va.
Tue. 12 at Gardner Webb Reserves Final W, 2-1
Thu. 14 at USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 15 at Bob Jones Final W, 2-0
Tue. 19 at Wake Technical Community College * Final L, 2-1
  Holly Springs, NC (Ting Park)
Fri. 22 at USC Sumter Final W, 2-1
Thu. 28 USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 Richard Bland College * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Spartanburg, S.C.
 
October
Sat. 7 USC Sumter Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at USC Lancaster * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 14 at Patrick Henry Community College * Final W, 3-0
  Martinsville, VA
Tue. 17 at Louisburg College * Final W, 2-1
  Louisburg, NC
Sat. 21 at Cape Fear Community College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Wilmington, NC
Sun. 22 Wake Technical Community College * Final T, 2-2
  Spartanburg, SC
Wed. 25 USC Salkehatchie ^ Final - OT W, 3-2
  Region X Play-In Game
Sat. 28 vs. Louisburg College * ^ % @ Spartanburg, SC Final L, 1-0
  Region X Tournament Semifinal - Spartanburg High School 500 Dupre Dr Spartanburg SC 29307
 
September
Sat. 16 at North Greenville University # 12:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Lees-McRae # @ USC Upstate 1:00 PM
  at USC Upstate # 5:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Newberry # 3:30 PM
Sat. 30 at Francis Marion # 3:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 4 at Furman University # 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 SC Badkatz/Carolina Crush/Diamondbacks # TBA
  Prospect Tournament
Sun. 8 vs. University of South Carolina # @ Chesterfield High School 2:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Surry Community College 12:00 PM
  Surry Community College 2:00 PM
Tue. 6 Montreat 1:00 PM
  Montreat 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Columbia College 1:00 PM
  at Columbia College 3:00 PM
Thu. 15 East Georgia State College 2:00 PM
  East Georgia State College 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 Georgia Military College 1:00 PM
  Georgia Military College 3:00 PM
Fri. 23 Benedict College 1:00 PM
  Benedict College 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 at USC Union * 1:00 PM
  at USC Union * 3:00 PM
Tue. 27 at Brenau, JV 3:00 PM
  at Brenau, JV 5:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 at Gulf Coast State College TBA
  Gulf Coast Tournament
Sat. 3 at Gulf Coast State College TBA
  Gulf Coast Tournament
Sat. 10 at Georgia Military College 1:00 PM
  at Georgia Military College 3:00 PM
Sun. 11 Richard Bland College 1:00 PM
  Richard Bland College 3:00 PM
Thu. 15 East Georgia State College 2:00 PM
  East Georgia State College 4:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Pitt Community College 1:00 PM
  at Pitt Community College 3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Brenau, JV 3:00 PM
  Brenau, JV 5:00 PM
Wed. 21 Walters State Community College 2:00 PM
  Walters State Community College 4:00 PM
Fri. 23 Stratford University 1:00 PM
  Stratford University 3:00 PM
Sat. 24 Stratford University 12:00 PM
Sun. 25 at USC Salkehatchie * 1:00 PM
  at USC Salkehatchie * 3:00 PM
Thu. 29 Louisburg College * 1:00 PM
  Louisburg College * 3:00 PM
Fri. 30 Louisburg College * 11:00 AM
  Louisburg College * 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 at Walters State Community College 2:00 PM
  at Walters State Community College 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Brevard, JV 2:00 PM
  at Brevard, JV 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 Montreat 2:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Surry Community College 3:00 PM
  at Surry Community College 5:24 PM
Fri. 13 at USC Sumter * TBA
Sat. 14 USC Sumter * 1:00 PM
  USC Sumter 3:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Belmont Abbey 2:00 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 USC Salkehatchie * 1:00 PM
  USC Salkehatchie * 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 USC Union * 1:00 PM
  USC Union * 3:00 PM
 
August
Tue. 15 at Presbyterian College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 17 at Wingate University # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 22 at Limestone College JV # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 25 at Georgia Military College Final L, 5-2
Sun. 27 Patrick Henry Community College * Final W, 3-2
 
September
Sat. 2 Cape Fear Community College * Final L, 4-2
  Spartanburg, SC
Wed. 6 USC Lancaster * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 10 at Stratford Community College Final W, 4-0
Thu. 14 at USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 11-0
Wed. 20 at Patrick Henry Community College * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 23 at Louisburg College * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 30 at Cape Fear Community College * Final L, 1-0
  Wilmington, NC
 
October
Tue. 3 at Oxford College of Emory University Final W, 4-0
Sat. 7 at Wake Technical Community College * Final W, 5-0
  Holly Springs, NC (Holly Springs High School)
Tue. 10 Wake Technical Community College * Final W, 8-0
  Spartanburg, SC
Wed. 11 at USC Lancaster * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 14 Louisburg College * Final W, 7-0
Tue. 17 USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 10-0
Wed. 25 USC Salkehatchie * % Final W, 10-0
Sat. 28 vs. Patrick Henry Community College % @ Spartanburg,SC Final W, 5-0
  Region X Conference tournament
Sun. 29 vs. Cape Fear Community College % @ Spartanburg SC Final L, 1-0
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Covered Bridge Open - App State Univ @ App Farm Park - Boone, NC Final 10th
  5k
Sun. 10 vs. Carowinds Run/Ride Half Marathon @ Charlotte, NC Final Open
  13.1
Sat. 16 vs. Winthrop Adidas Invitational - Winthrop Univ @ Winthrop Coliseum and Farm Final 3rd
  5k
Sat. 30 vs. Greater Louisville Classic - Univ. of Louisville @ Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY Final 19th
  5k
 
October
Fri. 13 vs. Queens Invitational - Queens Unv @ McAlpine Park Charlotte, NC 4:00 PM
  5k
Fri. 20 vs. NJCAA Region X Championship @ Milliken Arboretum, Spartanburg SC Final 1st
  5k
 
November
Sat. 11 vs. NJCAA National Cross Country Championship % @ Fort Dodge, Iowa TBA
  5k
Fri. 17 vs. NJCAA National Half Marathon Championship % @ Topeka, KS TBA
  13.1
 
August
Thu. 17 at Converse College 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Columbia College 10:00 AM
Tue. 22 at North Greenville University 6:00 PM
Fri. 25 Harford Community College Final W, 3-0
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Davidson County Community College Final W, 3-0
  SMC Invitational Tournament
Sat. 26 Harford Community College Final W, 3-0
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Walters State Community College Final L, 3-1
  SMC Invitational Tournament
Wed. 30 Montreat College, JV Final W, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 5 at Bob Jones University Final L, 3-2
Thu. 7 at Brevard College, JV Final W, 3-0
Tue. 12 Catawba Valley Community College Final L, 3-1
Fri. 15 vs. Bevill State Community College @ Lawson State CC Final W, 3-2
  Lawson State CC Tournament
Sat. 16 vs. Snead State Community College @ Lawson Final L, 3-2
  Lawson State CC Tournament
  at Lawson State Community College Final L, 3-2
  Lawson State CC Tournament
Sat. 23 at Walters State Community College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 27 Toccoa Falls College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 29 vs. Patrick Henry @ Pitt CC Final W, 3-0
  Bulldog Classic - Pitt CC
  vs. Northern Virginia Community College @ Pitt Community College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Pitt Community College Final L, 3-0
  Bulldog Classic - Pitt CC
  vs. Sandhills Community College @ Pitt CC Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 3 Bob Jones University Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. St. Clair County Community College @ Catawba Valley CC Final W, 3-1
  CVCC Invitational
  vs. Pasco-Hernando State College @ CVCC Gym Final L, 3-0
  CVCC Invitational
Sat. 7 vs. Lansing Community College @ Catawba Tournament Final W, 3-1
  CVCC Invitational
  vs. Bob Jones University @ Catawba Valley CC Final L, 3-1
  CVCC Invitational
Wed. 11 Brevard College, JV Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Surry Community College @ Lancaster Final W, 3-0
  at USC Lancaster Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Appalachian Bible College @ Hiwassee College Final W, 3-0
  at Hiwassee College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Montreat College, JV Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 Andrew College % Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 4 Monroe College % Final L, 3-1
  District P Championship
 
September
Sat. 9 Rawling Stars # 1:00 PM
Sun. 10 Southern Athletics # 1:00 PM
Wed. 13 Pro day 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 Punisher Prosepct # 1:00 PM
Fri. 22 Long Island # 3:00 PM
Sat. 23 Diamond Devils # 1:00 PM
Sat. 30 at NC A&T # 1:00 PM
  Greensboro, NC
 
October
Sun. 1 Midlands Rebels # 1:00 PM
Sun. 8 Mega Stars # 12:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Lander # 10:00 AM
  Greenwood, SC
Sun. 22 at Newberry # 1:00 PM
  Newberry, SC
Sat. 28 at North Greenville # 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 24 Guilford Technical Community College 1:00 PM
  Guilford Technical Community College 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Guilford Technical Community College 1:00 PM
  at Guilford Technical Community College 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 Catawba Valley Community College TBA
  Catawba Valley Community College TBA
 
March
Fri. 30 at Florence-Darlington Technical College * 1:00 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  at Florence-Darlington Technical College * 3:30 PM
  Old Cormell Field
Sat. 31 at Florence-Darlington Technical College * 1:00 PM
  Old Cormell Field
  at Florence-Darlington Technical College * 3:30 PM
  Old Cormell Field
 
April
Wed. 18 at Catawba Valley Community College TBA
  at Catawba Valley Community College TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event